top of page

U8試合結果

2024/1/20土FC明浜三浦半島大会@はまゆうG 

    夏島7-1〇

    大楠3-2〇

2024/1/14日三浦半島大会@旭小 

    三浦旭4-2〇

    大津FC2-0〇

2024/1/8月六浦毎日カップ@市大第二グランド 

    しらとり台0-1×

    MSS-B4-0○

    原FC1-2×

    横浜深園0-1×

2023/12/24日本牧TRM@本牧小 

    (A)×0-1

    (B)△2-2

    (A)×1-4

    (B)〇1-0

    u8 ×0-4

  深園カップ@深谷通信隊GFC  

    アムゼル△0-0

    横浜深園 △1-1

     FCアムゼル ×0-1

    藤木  PK△0-0

2023/12/17日低学年大会@明浜小 

    鴨居レッズ ×15-0

    シ-ガルズU8G×2-3

  ラディッシュカップ@名向小 

    津久井×0-3

    富岡 ×0-5

    馬堀 〇1-0

2023/12/10日低学年大会田戸小

    鴨居ブラック ×0-8

    TADO ○4-1

2023/12/10日明浜レッド初声カップ@潮風G 

   ESFORCO ×0-2

   六会湘南台 〇1-0

   東海岸 ×0-1

2023/12/9土明浜レッドIO合同練習@森崎小 

    I.O○4-0

    I.O〇2-0

    I.O〇6-0

    I.O〇5-0

    I.O〇6-0

2023/12/3日低学年大会明浜小学校

    I.O〇2-1レッド

    大楠×1-4 

    夏島〇2-0ブルー

    シーガルズS×0-6 

2023/12/2土初声フレンドカップ初声小学校

    武山〇1-0 

    馬堀×1-3 

    初声〇9-0 

2023/11/26日ペガサス杯津久井小学校

    初声×0-3 

    スワ〇3-1 

    武山〇4-2 

    ペガサス○3-0 

2023/11/19日OZカップ金沢地区センター

    佐野○3-0 

    TADO〇6-0 

    大津〇3-1 

    三春〇11-3 

2023/11/5日I.Oリーグ岩戸小学校

    長井〇2-1 

    I.O△1-1 

2023/11/5日城北カップ城北小学校

    大楠×2-4 

    城北〇11-0 

    葉山JGK×1-3 

2023/10/7土三浦キッズ大会潮風公園G

    シーガルズ×0-2 

    KOYO〇2-0 

    葉山JGK〇2-1 

    初声〇2-0 

    鴨居〇3-2 

2023/10/7土明浜スマイルカップ明浜小学校

    馬堀○3-0 

    よりとも△0-0 

    大豆戸×0-5 

    TADO×0-2 

2023/9/30土低学年大会野比東小学校

    たかとり〇2-1 

2023/9/16土低学年大会明浜小学校

    シーガルズG×1-1レッド、PK1-3

    大楠U8×2-3 

    佐野ベアーズ〇2-0ブルー

    0-5×0-1 

2023/9/3日低学年大会船越小学校

    大津FC×1-2

    城北○4-0

2023/8/20日I.Oリーグ大矢部小学校

    TADO×3-3

    久里浜〇3-1

2023/7/29土TADOカップリーフスタジアム

    西本郷〇7-0

    大豆戸×0-1

    佐野ベアーズ〇4-2

2023/7/9日TRM明浜小学校

葉山JGK〇1-0

    〇7-0

    △0-0

    〇1-0

    ○4-0

    ○4-1

    〇2-0

    ○3-0

2023/7/2日TRM初声小学校

   初声B〇5-1

   初声B×9-1

   初声○3-0

   初声×0-2

2023/6/25日TRM下野庭小明浜B VS

  野庭B〇3-1

    〇2-0

    ○3-0

    △0-0

    〇2-0

2023/6/25日TRM下野庭小明浜A VS

 野庭A〇2-0

    △1-1

    △1-1

    △0-0

    ○4-0

2023/6/18日シーガルズ杯野比小学校

   東海岸×0-4

   シーガルズ〇1-0

   足柄×0-4

   久里浜〇7-0

   FCカルパ×0-3

2023/6/11日ライオンズカップリーフスタジアム

   たかとり○3-0 

2023/6/10土I.Oリーグ岩戸小学校鴨居×0-3 

   大津△1-1 

2023/6/4日ペガサス杯さえずり

   IO○4-0 

   初声△0-0 

   ペガサス△0-0 

2023/5/21日明浜杯明浜小学校

   久里浜○4-1 

   中野島×0-4 

   シーガルズ〇1-0 

   たかとり〇3-1 

   中原×0-5 

   ルベント〇2-1 

   明浜VS明浜U8×1-4 

2023/5/21日久里浜杯久里浜小学校

   大津〇1-0 

   ペガサス○3-0 

   I.O×1-1PK2-3

   久里浜〇5-0 

2023/5/21日マリノス交流戦マリノスフットサル

   TADO〇4-3 

   三春〇3-2 

   佐野〇7-1 

   TADO×0-2 

2023/5/3水大豆戸FC Fes 

   バディー×0-3 

   品濃ウィングス〇5-0 

   FCレガーレ×0-4 

   東海岸×0-2 

   湘南辻堂〇1-0 

   湘南レオーネ○4-1 

2023/4/23日野庭キッカーズ杯さえずり

   夏山○4-0 

   EMSC△0-0 

   野庭△0-0 

   夏山○4-0 

   EMSC〇1-0 

   野庭〇2-0 

2023/4/22土ライオンズカップはまゆう

   TATO○4-1 

   シーガルズ×0-1 

2023/4/16日ライオンズカップはまゆう

   大楠〇2-1 

2023/3/19日夏山杯西金沢学園

   夏山〇5-0

   並木〇3-1 

   洋光台△0-0 

   富岡〇1-0 

   富岡〇1-0 

   洋光台△1-1PK5-4

2023/3/19日久里浜杯久里浜小学校

            シーガルズ×0-1 

   I.O×0-5 

   馬堀〇17-0 

2023/3/12日葉山JGK杯南郷上ノ山

            六会湘南台○3-0 

   葉山JGKバルサ×6-1 

   葉山JGKレアル〇5-0 

2023/3/11土I.Oカップ森崎小学校

            鴨居△0-0 

   I.0×1-3 

   KOYO○4-1 

   久里浜△1-1 

2023/3/5日鴨居カップ小原台小学校

            TADO〇1-0 

   高坂・三春○3-0 

   湘南辻堂〇1-0 

   町田小川FC〇2-0 

   鴨居×0-2 

   鴨居△1-1PK2-3

2023/2/23木三浦半島大会リーフスタジアム

            TADO〇2-0 

2023/2/19日明浜カップ(1年)御成小学校

           TADO〇1-0 

   ルベント△2-2 

   大豆戸×1-2 

   ALLZ〇1-1PK3-2

  明浜カップ(U7) 初声△0-0 

   ALLZ△2-2 

   中野島〇2-1 

   ルベント×0-4 

2023/1/29日三浦半島大会潮風公園GALLZ×0-0PK0-1×

2023/1/21土おなりレパーズ杯御成小学校大豆戸FC〇3-2 

   おなりブルー△1-1 

   パーシモン×0-8 

   信濃ウィングス〇6-0 

   おなりブルー〇5-0 

2023/1/15日三浦半島大会池子の森

   逗子リトル○3-0

2023/1/9月TRM久里浜小学校

久里浜FC

   〇7-0

   〇1-0

   ○3-0

   △2-2

2022/12/24土TRM湘南台小学校六会

   湘南台△1-1

   成瀬SC△1-1

   湘南辻堂×1-3

   六会湘南台×0-1

2022/12/18日低学年特別大会追浜小学校

   シーガルズ×0-7

   追浜〇7-2

2022/12/17土低学年特別大会武山小学校

   シーガルズ△1-1

   武山〇2-0

2022/12/10土低学年特別大会武山小学校

   IO×0-3

   武山〇5-2

2022/11/27日TRM長井小学校

   IO〇2-0

   長井×6-2

   IO×2-3

   長井×8-0

   IO〇2-0

   長井×0-1

2022/11/27日TRM長井小学校

   IO〇2-0

   長井×6-2

   IO×2-3

   長井×8-0

   IO〇2-0

   長井×0-1

2022/11/5土TRM明浜小学校

   IO×0-3

   IO×0-3

   IO○3-0

   IO×0-2

2022/9/25日ALLZ杯@逗子小学校

  ALLZ〇1-0

  葉山JGK〇3-1

  小坂○4-0

2022/9/4日低学年特別大会@明浜小学校

  TADO△2-2

  久里浜〇2-0

  久里浜〇7-0

2022/8/28日久里浜杯@久里浜小

  シーガルズ〇2-0

  初声〇2-0

  ペガサス×2-3

  久里浜〇5-0

2022/8/6土TRM@久里浜小学校

  久里浜○4-0

  久里浜○4-0

  久里浜〇1-0

  久里浜〇8-2

2022/6/11土TRM明浜小学校

久里浜○4-1

葉山〇1-0

久里浜〇2-0

葉山△1-1

久里浜〇5-0

葉山×1-2

2022/5/28土TRM岩戸小学校

I.O×1-3

鴨居△1-1

I.O△0-0

鴨居〇1-0

I.O×0-4

鴨居〇2-0

2022/5/1日TRM@明浜小学校

TADO×1-2

鴨居〇1-0

TADO×0-3

鴨居×1-3

TADO×1-2

鴨居△0-0

bottom of page