U9試合結果

2022/7/17日TRM船越小学校

船越〇2-0

たかとり〇1-0

 

2022/7/2土TRM小坂小学校

小坂○4-0

大庭○3-0

小坂△0-0

大庭〇1-0

小坂〇3-1

大庭○3-0

小坂○4-1

2022/6/19日久里浜カップ@久里浜小学校

津久井ペガサス×0-2

船越〇2-0

大津〇2-1

三春SC〇5-1

2022/6/11土三春杯@久郷小学校

久里浜×0-1

大津×2-4

荏田東〇9-3

2022/6/4土TRMはまゆう

大津△2-2

高坂〇2-1

長井〇6-0

I.O○3-0

 

2022/5/28土スーパーリーグ常葉中学校

I.O×1-2

TADO×2-7

 

2022/5/21土明浜カップ明浜小学校

I.O〇2-1

パーシモン×0-2

SFAT〇0-1

三春SC○4-0

 

2022/5/15日MIZOAK CHAMPIONSCUP池子の森

GAROTO〇10-0

おなり〇4-0

たかとり〇5-0

2022/5/4水TADOフレンズカップ@大津公園

葉山JGK×0-2

横浜栄○3-1

TADO×0-3

鴨居×1-3

2022/5/3火TRM@はまゆう

久里浜〇2-1

船越○5-1

たかとり○5-2

 

2022/5/1日TRM@明浜小学校

TADO○3-0

馬堀FCルンデ×1-3

TADO×1-3

馬堀FCルンデ〇1-0

TADO○4-0

馬堀FCルンデ〇4-2

 

2022/4/23土TRM@はまゆう

たかとり○4-0

高坂×1-2

2022/4/2土ラディッシュカップ@岬陽小学校

大楠少年サッカー友の会〇1-0 

ALL Z〇2-1 

ジェントス〇0-0PK2-1

2022/2/26土

高坂カップ@高坂小学校

FC高坂〇1-0 

大津FC〇2-1 

大楠少年サッカー友の会〇5-0 

久里浜FC〇8-0 

 

2022/2/23水

低学年大会@明浜小学校

TADOひかり×2-3 

佐野ベアーズ×2-7

2022/2/20日三浦半島大会5位決定戦@リーフスタジアム

久里浜FC〇1-1PK2-1

2022/1/23日I.Oリーグ池子の森

城北〇 不戦勝

TADOひかり×0-2 TRM

シーガルズG×0-1 TRM

Koyo〇5-0 TRM

2022/1/16日三浦半島大会@池子の森

TODOひかり×0-1

2022/1/10月三浦半島大会@浦賀中学校

高坂〇1-0

大津FC〇4-0

2021/12/25土怒鳴らないサッカー大会@横須賀アリーナ

三春(B)△1-1

鴨居(A)〇1-0

三春(A)△2-2

シーガルズ(B)×0-2

久里浜〇4-0

シーガルズ(A)×0-2

鴨居(B)×0-1

2021/12/18土低学年特別大会@船越小学校

佐野ベアーズ〇3-0

シーガルズ×1-2

2021/12/11土低学年特別大会@明浜小学校

津久井ペガサス〇6-3

久里浜FC〇8-1

2021/12/4土I.Oリーグ@岩戸小学校

大津FC〇4-0

鴨居SC〇6-3(TRM)

2021/11/21日I.Oリーグ@森崎小学校

I.O〇5-1

鴨居SC〇8-1

2021/11/6土明浜カップ@明浜小学校

久里浜FC〇7-0

ALL Z〇2-0

野庭〇2-0

シーガルズ〇3-1

2021/10/10日I.Oリーグ森崎小学校

長井ウィングス〇2-0

津久井ペガサス〇3-2

2021/8/9月シーガルズ杯@リーフスタジアム

シーガルズS×0-2

六会湘南台〇1-0

太尾×0-3

カルパ×1-4

TADOなかよしSC×0-3

2021/7/18日久里浜カップ@久里浜小学校

高坂×0-1 

I.O〇1-0 

三春〇2-1 

シーガルズ〇0-0PK(3-2)

高坂×1-1PK(1-3)

2021/7/10土I.Oリーグ@森崎小学校

津久井ペガサス〇5-1

長井ウィングス×0-1

大津FC〇1-0

2021/6/27日ライオンズカップ@横須賀リーフスタジアム

馬堀FCルンデ〇1-1(PK3-2)

2021/6/12土

I.Oリーグ@森崎小学校

I.O〇8-2 

鴨居〇11-2 

2021/5/9日葉山JGK杯@南郷上ノ山グラウンド

葉山黄×0-3

高坂〇2-1

夏島〇5-0

2021/4/25日

ライオンズカップはまゆう

TADOなかよしSC×0-5

 

2021/4/24土

ライオンズカップ明浜小学校
城北+佐野合同チーム○8-3

三春SC○3-0

2020/11/28 土 TRM

会場:横須賀市立大楠小学校

 TADOなかよしSC△3-3

 大楠少年サッカー友の会△1-1

 三春SC△1-1

2020/11/15 日 三春SC杯

会場:横須賀市立公郷小学校

 大津FC○4-0 

 三春SCシールド○4-0 

 TADOなかよしSC×2-10 準優勝